Have a question? Contact us now!     0086-13819879462       info@tjindustrialcompany.com
FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable
Home » Products » FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable

T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable manufacturers and suppliers in China who can wholesale FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable. We can provide professional service and better price for you. If you interested in FC to FC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable products, please contact with us. Tips: Special needs, for example: OEM, ODM, customized according to demands, design and others, please email us and tell us detail needs. We follow the quality of rest assured that the price of conscience, dedicated service.
ABOUT US
T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is located in Ningbo China, with over 15 years of exporting experience, our currently customers are from over 30 countries.

PRODUCTS

FIND US NOW
CONTACT US
  info@tjindustrialcompany.com
   0086-13819879462
    Room 1008-1009 Romon Building, No.575 Tiantong South Road, Yinzhou District, 315100, Ningbo City, China.
    fiber-telecom.com

SUBSCRIBE

© 2020 T&J Industrial Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved