86-574-88428086 •

LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC single mode duplex fiber optic connector Admin Edit

Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, WU, Money Gram
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean, Air, Land
Production Capacity: 100000000
Packing: 100pcs /polybag
Delivery Date: 7-working days Brand Name: T&J
Connector type: LC Fiber core: Duplex
Boot size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Material of housing: plastic
Material of boot: plastic Housing color: Blue / Green / Beige / Aqua
Ferrule: Ceramic Polish Type: SM and APC
Standard: Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS spec Origin: China

LC single mode duplex fiber optic connector


Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet(ATM, SONET etc)

Active device termination

Video

Telecommunication Networks,

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Premise installations

Multimedia

Industrial & military

FTTX


Specifications:

Boots size: 900um, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Short boots design available.

Polish Type: SM, and APC

Connectors: Duplex

Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS spec.


Packing: 100 piece / polybag. 

Customer's brand or LOGO available to stick on the polybag. 

Or customed polybag available. 


LC SM duplex optical fiber connector


PRODUCT DETAIL ST Fiber Optic Connector

ST Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL MU Fiber Optic Connector

MU Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL DIN Fiber Optic Connector

DIN Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL SMA Fiber Optic Connector

SMA Fiber Optic Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP

SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP

PRODUCT DETAIL LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP

LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP