86-574-88428086 •

1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter With SC Connector

1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector Admin Edit

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, WU, Money Gram
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean, Air, Land
Production Capacity: 10000000
Packing: 2 pieces / box
Delivery Date: 15 days Brand Name: T&J
Type: PLC splitter Fiber type: G.657A with 0.9mm loose tube
Connector type: SC/UPC Cable length: 1 meter or on request
Fiber count: 1x2 Operating wavelength(nm): 1260-1650
Operating temperature(°C): -40 ~ +85°C Package dimension(mm): 60 * 7 * 4
Origin: China

1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector



T&J Industrial Co., Ltd offers PLC splitter which is high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, GPON). And different package can follow client's different inquiry.

 

Data Sheet of different PLC Splitters:

Operating Wavelength(nm)1260 - 1650Fiber Length(m)≥1.0
P/N:PLC102-0.9-1.0-NO-0.9-1.0NOPackage Dimension(mm)60 * 7 * 4
Fiber TypeG.657A with 0.9mm loose tubeStorage Temperature-40 ~ +85℃ 
Connector TypeSC/UPCOperating Temperature-40 ~ +85℃ 

Item
IL(dB)
PDL(dB)
RL(dB)
Wavelength(nm)
131015501310155013101550
Spec.
MAX3.8
MAX0.2≥55
Port1
3.663.560.030.02PassPass
Port23.503.540.030.03PassPass
Input
N/A

MAX.
3.663.560.030.03N/A
MIN.
3.503.540.030.02N/A
Average
3.583.550.030.02N/A
Uniformity(≤0.4dB)
0.160.03Directivit(dB)≥55


Blockless PLC splitter 

1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector

Real Shot:

1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector


1x2 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector


PRODUCT DETAIL LGX box PLC Splitter

LGX box PLC Splitter

LGX-box
PRODUCT DETAIL Ribbon Fiber 1x32 PLC Splitter without connectors

Ribbon Fiber 1x32 PLC Splitter without connectors

Ribbon PLC
PRODUCT DETAIL 1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with LC/APC Connector

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with LC/APC Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL 1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL 1x32 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector

1x32 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL 1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC Connector

PRODUCT DETAIL 1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter

PRODUCT DETAIL 1x32 PLC Splitter module

1x32 PLC Splitter module